Standings

Cypriot First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1APOEL FC251102831193360
2Apollon Limassol FC251021750177158
3AEK Larnaca FC251030615164552
4Anorthosis Famagusta FC24732750148250
5AEL Limassol FC25732733146548
6AC Omonia25732625135744
7Doxa Katokopia FC24525417931230
8Ermis Aradippou FC24606237831327
9Pafos FC24444228661224
10Alki Oroklini25228436651423
11Nea Salamis Famagusta FC25445129561421
12Olympiakos Nicosia FC24255138381317
13Aris Limassol FC24246138371416
14Ethnikos Achnas FC25138021115198

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 20:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/02/2018 21:23 CET
10/02/2018OmoniaOmonia3-0Aris LimassolAris Limassol
10/02/2018ErmisErmis2-1Nea SalamisNea Salamis
11/02/2018PafosPafos2-3APOELAPOEL
11/02/2018OlympiakosOlympiakos0-3AnorthosisAnorthosis
11/02/2018ApollonApollon2-0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
12/02/2018Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini2-4AELAEL
17/02/2018AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca6-1Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas
17/02/2018APOELAPOEL2-1OmoniaOmonia
17/02/2018ApollonApollon5-1Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
17/02/2018Nea SalamisNea Salamis0-3AELAEL

Matches