Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC BATE Borisov420020040012
2FC Dinamo Minsk421010031010
3SFC Slutsk40102102208
4FC Dnepr Mogilev41101102208
5FC Vitebsk41011102117
6FC Torpedo Zhodino42000112117
7FC Neman Grodno40201101306
8FC Torpedo-SKA Minsk41010201215
9FC Dinamo Brest41100111215
10FC Isloch40300100404
11Smolevichi-STI40100120222
12FC Minsk40010210222
13FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk40110110222
14FC Gomel40200020222
15FC Gorodeya40020110131
16Luch Minsk40120010131

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 17:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/04/2018 21:41 CET
15/04/2018GomelGomel0-0Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
15/04/2018GorodeyaGorodeya0-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
21/04/2018Luch MinskLuch Minsk0-3SlutskSlutsk
21/04/2018Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2-1GomelGomel
21/04/2018Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino2-1MinskMinsk
22/04/2018Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA0-1NemanNeman
22/04/2018IslochIsloch0-0GorodeyaGorodeya
22/04/2018Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest2-2Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
23/04/2018DneprDnepr1-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
23/04/2018VitebskVitebsk0-1BATEBATE

Matches