Standings

Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Salzburg22740731147149
2SK Sturm Graz23821615143645
3FC Admira Wacker Mödling23821327114837
4SK Rapid Wien2345354299536
5LASK Linz23732335106736
6SV Mattersburg2361525486930
7FK Austria Wien23425345761027
8SCR Altach23524237751126
9Wolfsberger AC23354137481120
10SKN St Pölten22137011014177

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 20:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2018 10:09 CET
04/02/2018Rapid WienRapid Wien1-1Austria WienAustria Wien
10/02/2018AltachAltach0-1SalzburgSalzburg
10/02/2018Austria WienAustria Wien1-3LASKLASK
10/02/2018SturmSturm0-1WolfsbergWolfsberg
10/02/2018St PöltenSt Pölten0-3MattersburgMattersburg
11/02/2018AdmiraAdmira2-1Rapid WienRapid Wien
17/02/2018Rapid WienRapid Wien1-1SturmSturm
17/02/2018MattersburgMattersburg2-1Austria WienAustria Wien
17/02/2018LASKLASK2-0AltachAltach
17/02/2018WolfsbergWolfsberg1-3AdmiraAdmira

Matches