Standings

Armenian Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Shirak24823434125741
2FC Banants24670425109539
3Alashkert FC24723435115838
4FC Gandzasar2464234598735
5FC Pyunik2462316678929
6FC Ararat24137229351614

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/04/2018 18:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/04/2018 20:25 CET
04/04/2018BanantsBanants2-0PyunikPyunik
07/04/2018PyunikPyunik2-1GandzasarGandzasar
07/04/2018AlashkertAlashkert2-1AraratArarat
08/04/2018ShirakShirak1-0BanantsBanants
14/04/2018GandzasarGandzasar1-1ShirakShirak
14/04/2018BanantsBanants3-0AlashkertAlashkert
15/04/2018AraratArarat1-1PyunikPyunik
21/04/2018ShirakShirak4-1AraratArarat
22/04/2018BanantsBanants1-0GandzasarGandzasar
22/04/2018AlashkertAlashkert0-0PyunikPyunik

Matches