Standings

Albanian Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Skënderbeu19910432134243
2KS Flamurtari1944144288332
3FK Kukësi1932553185629
4KS Kamza1943242485629
5KF Laçi1942343385629
6FK Partizani1944240584728
7KS Luftëtari1933342475726
8KF Vllaznia19315226531118
9KF Teuta19226234451017
10KS Lushnja19127126241310

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 10/02/2018 19:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 13/02/2018 15:32 CET
04/02/2018KukësKukës1-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
04/02/2018LaçLaç0-0TeutaTeuta
04/02/2018LushnjaLushnja0-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
04/02/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu4-1VllazniaVllaznia
04/02/2018PartizaniPartizani2-1KamzaKamza
09/02/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
10/02/2018KukësKukës0-1KamzaKamza
10/02/2018LushnjaLushnja0-2VllazniaVllaznia
10/02/2018PartizaniPartizani0-0LaçLaç
10/02/2018TeutaTeuta2-3LuftëtariLuftëtari

Matches